SIA "INPO 11"Active
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2010–2025
| 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||||||||
| Total current assets | 1 614 471 | 1 649 412 | 1 686 184 | 15 849 | 0 | 2554 | 0 | 21 102 609 | 8 878 957 | 484 326 | 605 362 | 478 316 | 213 954 |
| Total non-current assets | 11 147 971 | 11 509 727 | 12 013 834 | 24 492 145 | 25 383 457 | 24 105 638 | 9 865 801 | 6 953 957 | 26 058 349 | 15 800 361 | 13 878 068 | 11 063 828 | 11 172 213 |
| Total assets | 12 762 442 | 13 159 139 | 13 700 018 | 24 507 994 | 25 383 457 | 24 108 192 | 9 865 801 | 28 056 566 | 34 937 306 | 16 284 687 | 14 483 430 | 11 542 144 | 11 386 167 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||||||||
| Current liabilities | 12 753 902 | 13 151 925 | 13 639 820 | 0 | 316 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 21 135 189 | 475 618 | 430 218 | 50 | 50 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 195 685 | 20 029 688 | 19 122 640 | 19 939 519 | 21 006 414 | 6 358 490 | 8 314 755 | 8 691 505 | 6 694 300 | 7 106 436 |
| Total liabilities | 12 753 902 | 13 151 925 | 13 639 820 | 19 195 685 | 20 030 004 | 19 122 640 | 19 939 569 | 21 006 464 | 27 493 679 | 8 790 373 | 9 121 723 | 6 694 350 | 7 106 486 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | 1526 | -1326 | 52 984 | 29 529 | 41 144 | -367 901 | -15 517 566 | -3 978 738 | 393 524 | 50 687 | -2 132 607 | -513 913 | -568 113 |
| Total equity | 8540 | 7214 | 60 198 | 5 312 309 | 5 353 453 | 4 985 552 | -10 073 768 | 7 050 102 | 7 443 627 | 7 494 314 | 5 361 707 | 4 847 794 | 4 279 681 |
| Income statement | |||||||||||||
| Sales revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -22 | -48 352 | -10 287 | -2167 | -1934 | -1471 | -15 422 267 | -3 978 688 | -1933 | -3765 | -2 186 839 | -721 316 | -666 841 |
| Profit before income tax | 1526 | -1326 | 52 984 | 34 740 | 48 405 | -367 851 | -15 517 516 | -3 978 688 | 393 574 | 50 687 | -2 132 607 | -513 863 | -568 063 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 1526 | -1326 | 52 984 | 29 529 | 41 144 | -367 901 | -15 517 566 | -3 978 738 | 393 524 | 50 687 | -2 132 607 | -513 913 | -568 113 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||||||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Related companies
- SIA "INPO 12" — 2 shared people
- SIA "INPO 2" — 2 shared people
- SIA "INPO 20" — 2 shared people
- SIA "INPO 21" — 2 shared people
- SIA "INPO 26" — 2 shared people
- SIA "INPO 31" — 2 shared people
- SIA "INPO 32" — 2 shared people
- SIA "PAP Kapitāls" — 2 shared people
- SIA "Privāto aktīvu konsultācijas" — 2 shared people
- SIA "Privāto aktīvu pārvalde" — 2 shared people
- "Grīziņkalna tenisa klubs"
- SIA "INPO 1"
Summary: SIA "INPO 11"
Overview
SIA "INPO 11" (reg. no. 40003944931) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2007 and has been in the register for 19 years. Registered address: Rīga, Dzirnavu iela 68 k-2.
Financial results
There was no revenue in 2025. 2025 ended with a loss of 568 113 €. The company was profitable in 6 of the 13 published years. According to the report, the company had no employees in 2025. At the end of 2025, total assets were 11 386 167 € and equity 4 279 681 € (37,6% of assets).
Management and owners
The board has 2 members. The sole owner of the company is SIA "Privāto aktīvu pārvalde". The company holds stakes in 3 active Latvian companies.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.