D161 Holdco SIAActive
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2012–2025
| 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | ||||||||||||||
| Total current assets | 1860 | 5548 | 13 502 | 9777 | 26 248 | 6537 | 14 334 | 20 670 | 7725 | 54 | 5 | 169 665 | 92 388 | 86 655 |
| Total non-current assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 555 | 317 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 000 000 | 39 580 912 | 36 995 949 |
| Total assets | 1860 | 5548 | 13 502 | 10 332 | 26 565 | 6616 | 14 334 | 20 670 | 7725 | 54 | 5 | 41 169 665 | 39 673 300 | 37 082 604 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | ||||||||||||||
| Current liabilities | 141 | 1222 | 7534 | 120 | 7531 | 1801 | 2882 | 2941 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 3499 | 4398 | 5600 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 100 | 33 090 640 | 33 189 299 | 32 342 514 |
| Total liabilities | 141 | 1222 | 7534 | 120 | 7531 | 1801 | 2882 | 2941 | 181 | 50 | 100 | 33 094 139 | 33 193 697 | 32 348 114 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | -281 | 1190 | -2251 | 7313 | 9835 | -14 219 | 6637 | 6277 | -10 185 | -7540 | -99 | -224 480 | -1 595 923 | -1 745 113 |
| Total equity | 1719 | 2909 | 1886 | 9199 | 19 034 | 4815 | 11 452 | 17 729 | 7544 | 4 | -95 | 8 075 526 | 6 479 603 | 4 734 490 |
| Income statement | ||||||||||||||
| Sales revenue | 0 | 31 626 | 30 000 | 35 000 | 50 000 | 25 000 | 38 000 | 38 000 | 20 000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -281 | 4036 | 449 | 10 463 | 9835 | -14 219 | 6637 | 6277 | -10 185 | -7490 | -49 | -66 639 | -5360 | -7548 |
| Profit before income tax | -281 | 4036 | 449 | 10 463 | 9835 | -14 219 | 6637 | 6277 | -10 185 | -7490 | -49 | -224 350 | -1 595 873 | -1 745 063 |
| Profit for the reporting year | -281 | 1190 | -2251 | 7313 | 9835 | -14 219 | 6637 | 6277 | -10 185 | -7540 | -99 | -224 480 | -1 595 923 | -1 745 113 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | ||||||||||||||
| Employees | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Related companies
- SIA "Deglava Real Estate" — 100%
Summary: D161 Holdco SIA
Overview
D161 Holdco SIA (reg. no. 40103508844) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2012 and has been in the register for 14 years. Registered address: Rīga, Blaumaņa iela 10 - 9.
Financial results
There was no revenue in 2025. 2025 ended with a loss of 1 745 113 €. The company was profitable in 5 of the 14 published years. According to the report, the company had no employees in 2025. At the end of 2025, total assets were 37 082 604 € and equity 4 734 490 € (12,8% of assets).
Management and owners
The company has one board member. The sole owner of the company is ECRE IV (Lux) S.a r.l.. The company holds a stake in one other active Latvian company.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.