SIA "V32"Active
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2015–2025
| 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||||||
| Total current assets | 57 602 | 80 494 | 20 649 | 27 737 | 29 463 | 3508 | 3516 | 2464 | 2932 | 3269 | 2966 |
| Total non-current assets | 1 323 307 | 1 340 771 | 1 356 651 | 1 330 044 | 1 300 014 | 1 274 022 | 1 249 076 | 1 226 612 | 1 205 797 | 1 185 512 | 1 167 539 |
| Total assets | 1 380 909 | 1 421 265 | 1 377 300 | 1 357 781 | 1 329 477 | 1 277 530 | 1 252 592 | 1 229 076 | 1 208 729 | 1 188 781 | 1 170 505 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||||||
| Current liabilities | 1001 | 877 | 523 | 573 | 390 | 511 | 478 | 1438 | 857 | 995 | 1112 |
| Non-current liabilities | 1 026 917 | 1 065 940 | 1 056 878 | 1 085 967 | 200 141 | 183 864 | 189 026 | 195 098 | 206 306 | 218 700 | 227 967 |
| Total liabilities | 1 027 918 | 1 066 817 | 1 057 401 | 1 086 540 | 200 531 | 184 375 | 189 504 | 196 536 | 207 163 | 219 695 | 229 079 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | 2991 | 1457 | -34 549 | -48 658 | -27 295 | -35 791 | -30 067 | -30 548 | -30 974 | -32 480 | -27 660 |
| Total equity | 352 991 | 354 448 | 319 899 | 271 241 | 1 128 946 | 1 093 155 | 1 063 088 | 1 032 540 | 1 001 566 | 969 086 | 941 426 |
| Income statement | |||||||||||
| Sales revenue | 46 639 | 83 422 | 51 711 | 27 779 | 30 936 | 10 388 | 10 250 | 14 044 | 13 179 | 13 225 | 12 774 |
| Operating profit | 29 908 | 40 480 | 6390 | -19 569 | -12 154 | -30 381 | -24 905 | -24 476 | -19 766 | -20 086 | -18 393 |
| Profit before income tax | 2991 | 1457 | -34 549 | -48 658 | -27 295 | -35 791 | -30 067 | -30 548 | -30 974 | -32 480 | -27 660 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 2991 | 1457 | -34 549 | -48 658 | -27 295 | -35 791 | -30 067 | -30 548 | -30 974 | -32 480 | -27 660 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||||||
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Related companies
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "L.G.B."
- SIA "OF Holding"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Nurmuižas Pils"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "LGB grāmatvedība"
- SIA "Mazais Dzirnezers"
- SIA Beaux-Arts
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "CIPARU RISINĀJUMI"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Eiroaudits"
Summary: SIA "V32"
Overview
SIA "V32" (reg. no. 40103887476) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2015 and has been in the register for 11 years. Registered address: Rīga, Gustava Zemgala gatve 64 - 6.
Financial results
Revenue in 2025 was 12 774 €, down 3,4% on the previous year (13 225 €). From 2015 to 2025, revenue declined by an average of 12,1% per year. 2025 ended with a loss of 27 660 €. The company was profitable in 2 of the 11 published years. In 2025 the company had 1 employees. Revenue per employee was 12 774 €. At the end of 2025, total assets were 1 170 505 € and equity 941 426 € (80,4% of assets).
Management and owners
The company has one board member. The sole owner of the company is SIA "OF Holding".
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.