SIA Integer ConsultingActive
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Dividends
calculatedPaid out in dividends approximately 20 000 € (3% of equity at the end of the previous year).
Low confidence: the company does not file a cash flow statement, so the amount is an estimate from changes in equity — it may also include other reductions of equity (e.g. a share capital reduction).
Summary of financial statements2015–2025
| 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||||||
| Total current assets | 63 389 | 38 925 | 35 069 | 55 509 | 112 900 | 112 315 | 209 891 | 221 468 | 105 013 | 297 369 | 253 722 |
| Total non-current assets | 33 119 | 55 398 | 62 443 | 70 647 | 62 337 | 69 406 | 58 518 | 102 738 | 214 011 | 394 384 | 426 121 |
| Total assets | 96 508 | 94 323 | 97 512 | 126 156 | 175 237 | 181 721 | 268 409 | 324 206 | 319 024 | 691 753 | 679 843 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||||||
| Current liabilities | 23 323 | 33 895 | 17 401 | 56 368 | 38 539 | 14 923 | 26 763 | 107 188 | 17 291 | 19 912 | 23 547 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 025 | 10 086 | 943 | 53 848 | 41 771 | 27 382 |
| Total liabilities | 23 323 | 33 895 | 17 401 | 56 368 | 38 539 | 42 948 | 36 849 | 108 131 | 71 139 | 61 683 | 50 929 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | 69 349 | 55 731 | 53 822 | 58 822 | 123 053 | 124 319 | 160 770 | 87 392 | 31 810 | 469 185 | 18 844 |
| Total equity | 72 349 | 58 731 | 75 329 | 62 933 | 127 736 | 127 289 | 218 059 | 200 451 | 232 261 | 614 446 | 613 290 |
| Income statement | |||||||||||
| Sales revenue | 98 793 | 152 001 | 136 458 | 269 440 | 222 760 | 98 798 | 277 510 | 211 848 | 115 674 | 28 920 | 35 825 |
| Operating profit | 82 691 | 75 142 | 64 457 | 63 462 | 42 344 | -22 648 | 184 567 | 93 463 | -52 088 | 207 420 | -35 897 |
| Profit before income tax | 82 691 | 75 142 | 64 457 | 63 462 | 158 873 | 197 910 | 187 971 | 93 423 | 34 502 | 473 872 | 21 674 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 69 349 | 55 731 | 53 822 | 58 822 | 123 053 | 124 319 | 160 770 | 87 392 | 31 810 | 469 185 | 18 844 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||||||
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 69 349 | 37 224 | 71 218 | 58 250 | 124 766 | 70 000 | 105 000 | 0 | 87 000 | 20 000 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Related companies
- SIA "Evolutionware" — 100%
- SIA Integer Medcom — 100%
- "Osteomed" SIA — 74,97%
- SIA "Baltijas ķirurģijas centrs" — 50%
- SIA Cardeon — 33,36%
- SIA "Profesora Skrides Sirds klīnika" — 33,33%
- SIA MeDi Group — 30%
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Medicīniskās pēcdiploma izglītības institūts" — 22,22%
- bonusukarte.lv SIA — 9,38%
Summary: SIA Integer Consulting
Overview
SIA Integer Consulting (reg. no. 40103906118) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2015 and has been in the register for 11 years. Registered address: Tukuma nov., Engures pag., Apšuciems, "Jaunsili".
Financial results
Revenue in 2025 was 35 825 €, up 23,9% on the previous year (28 920 €). From 2015 to 2025, revenue declined by an average of 9,6% per year. Net profit for 2025 was 18 844 € (52,6% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 11 published years. In 2025 the company had 2 employees. Revenue per employee was 17 913 €. At the end of 2025, total assets were 679 843 € and equity 613 290 € (90,2% of assets).
Management and owners
The company has one board member. The sole owner of the company is Ordo Holding SIA. The company holds stakes in 9 active Latvian companies.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.