EF Mall SIAActive

40203361977Limited liability companyFounded 2021

Key figures

1 976 956 €+238,9%
Revenue 2025
+47,9%
Average annual growth 2022–2025
0500 k1 m1,5 m2 m2022202320242025

Ratios

2025
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilitiesEquity
05 m10 m2022202320242025
Summary of financial statements2022–2025
2022202320242025
Balance sheet — assets
Total current assets273 277916 214812 3161 592 285
Total non-current assets5 580 6775 462 5738 409 2648 297 357
Total assets5 853 9546 378 7879 221 5809 889 642
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities22 54518 447104 300283 723
Non-current liabilities3 401 6683 101 668163 7090
Total liabilities3 424 2133 120 115268 009283 723
Share capital————
Retained earnings of previous periods————
Profit for the year429 741828 931-411 101652 348
Total equity2 429 7413 258 6728 953 5719 605 919
Income statement
Sales revenue611 1321 004 921583 3521 976 956
Operating profit530 941868 798-206 385642 722
Profit before income tax429 741828 931-411 101652 348
Profit for the reporting year429 741828 931-411 101652 348
Labour costs————
Depreciation of non-current assets————
Other indicators
Employees1111
Calculated dividend—000

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

Connections graph

Click a node to see its other connections.

95%5%EF Mall SIARRE TRADECENTERS HOLD…Mind Tricks SIA9+Čžou Vladimirs
CompanyPersonShareholderOther roleAdditional link

Related companies

Summary: EF Mall SIA

Overview

EF Mall SIA (reg. no. 40203361977) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2021 and has been in the register for 4 years. Registered address: Rīga, Vesetas iela 7.

Financial results

Revenue in 2025 was 1 976 956 €, up 239% on the previous year (583 352 €). From 2022 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 47,9% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2022–2025). Net profit for 2025 was 652 348 € (33,0% of revenue). The company was profitable in 3 of the 4 published years. In 2025 the company had 1 employees. Revenue per employee was 1 976 956 €. At the end of 2025, total assets were 9 889 642 € and equity 9 605 919 € (97,1% of assets).

Management and owners

The company has one board member. According to the register, the company has 2 owners. The largest stake (95%) is held by RRE TRADECENTERS HOLDING LIMITED.

Data sources and freshness

Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.