Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Muižas 17"Active
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 449 | 7562 | 12 574 | 10 256 | 15 128 | 20 062 | 24 571 |
| Total non-current assets | 184 000 | 184 000 | 184 000 | 184 000 | 184 000 | 184 000 | 184 000 |
| Total assets | 184 449 | 191 562 | 196 574 | 194 256 | 199 128 | 204 062 | 208 571 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 1190 | 7492 | 7492 | 222 | 219 | 289 | 357 |
| Non-current liabilities | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total liabilities | 1209 | 7492 | 7492 | 222 | 219 | 289 | 357 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | -760 | 830 | 5012 | 4952 | 4875 | 4864 | 4441 |
| Total equity | 183 240 | 184 070 | 189 082 | 194 034 | 198 909 | 203 773 | 208 214 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 449 | 7898 | 8400 | 8400 | 8400 | 8400 | 8400 |
| Operating profit | -760 | 830 | 5012 | 4952 | 4875 | 4864 | 4441 |
| Profit before income tax | -760 | 830 | 5012 | 4952 | 4875 | 4864 | 4441 |
| Profit for the reporting year | -760 | 830 | 5012 | 4952 | 4875 | 4864 | 4441 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Related companies
Summary: Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Muižas 17"
Overview
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Muižas 17" (reg. no. 42103102297) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2019 and has been in the register for 6 years. Registered address: Rīga, Katlakalna iela 11E.
Financial results
Revenue in 2025 was 8400 €, on a par with the previous year. From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 62,9% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Net profit for 2025 was 4441 € (52,9% of revenue). The company was profitable in 6 of the 7 published years. In 2025 the company had 1 employees. Revenue per employee was 8400 €. At the end of 2025, total assets were 208 571 € and equity 208 214 € (99,8% of assets).
Management and owners
The company has one board member. According to the register, the company has 3 owners. The largest stake (40%) is held by Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "NULE 27".
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.