ConPro SIAActive
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2020–2025
| 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | ||||||
| Total current assets | 544 114 | 2 474 486 | 1 868 370 | 1 097 106 | 1 778 999 | 1 943 464 |
| Total non-current assets | 347 384 | 514 089 | 542 576 | 750 258 | 739 746 | 498 872 |
| Total assets | 891 498 | 2 988 575 | 2 410 946 | 1 847 364 | 2 518 745 | 2 442 336 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | ||||||
| Current liabilities | 520 988 | 2 273 788 | 1 450 556 | 880 973 | 1 515 769 | 1 343 218 |
| Non-current liabilities | 216 381 | 185 865 | 155 349 | 124 833 | 0 | 0 |
| Total liabilities | 737 369 | 2 459 653 | 1 605 905 | 1 005 806 | 1 515 769 | 1 343 218 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | 151 329 | 374 793 | 276 119 | 36 517 | 36 778 | 96 142 |
| Total equity | 154 129 | 528 922 | 805 041 | 841 558 | 1 002 976 | 1 099 118 |
| Income statement | ||||||
| Sales revenue | 2 183 946 | 6 288 602 | 10 968 641 | 5 039 029 | 4 360 469 | 5 988 635 |
| Operating profit | 152 496 | 384 139 | 283 583 | 39 493 | 21 263 | 97 770 |
| Profit before income tax | 151 329 | 374 793 | 276 119 | 36 517 | 36 778 | 96 142 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 151 329 | 374 793 | 276 119 | 36 517 | 36 778 | 96 142 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | ||||||
| Employees | 20 | 47 | 57 | 40 | 42 | 46 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Related companies
Summary: ConPro SIA
Overview
ConPro SIA (reg. no. 44103145595) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2020 and has been in the register for 6 years. Registered address: Mārupes nov., Babītes pag., Piņķi, Līvu iela 2 - 17.
Financial results
Revenue in 2025 was 5 988 635 €, up 37,3% on the previous year (4 360 469 €). From 2020 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 22,4% per year. Net profit for 2025 was 96 142 € (1,6% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 6 published years. In 2025 the company had 46 employees (42 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 130 188 €. At the end of 2025, total assets were 2 442 336 € and equity 1 099 118 € (45,0% of assets).
Management and owners
The board has 2 members. According to the register, the company has 3 owners. The largest stake (50%) is held by a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.