SIA SHE & SHEActive

50203250851Limited liability companyFounded 2020

Key figures

58 280 €+85,0%
Revenue 2025
020 k40 k60 k202020212022202320242025

Ratios

2025
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilitiesEquity
010 k20 k30 k202020212022202320242025
Summary of financial statements2020–2025
202020212022202320242025
Balance sheet — assets
Total current assets20111200156122 573
Total non-current assets000000
Total assets20111200156122 573
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities20000501254029
Non-current liabilities000000
Total liabilities20000501254029
Share capital——————
Retained earnings of previous periods——————
Profit for the year000149128517 106
Total equity111150143618 544
Income statement
Sales revenue00020031 50358 280
Operating profit00019916 28543 356
EBITDA000———
Profit before income tax00019916 28543 356
Profit for the reporting year000149128517 106
Labour costs000———
Depreciation of non-current assets000———
Other indicators
Employees000111
Calculated dividend—00000

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

Connections graph

Click a node to see its other connections.

50%50%SIA SHE & SHEErdmane Rebeka1Freimane Agate
CompanyPersonShareholderOther roleAdditional link

Related companies

Summary: SIA SHE & SHE

Overview

SIA SHE & SHE (reg. no. 50203250851) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2020 and has been in the register for 6 years. Registered address: Rīga, Slokas iela 14 - 18.

Financial results

Revenue in 2025 was 58 280 €, up 85,0% on the previous year (31 503 €). This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2020–2025). Net profit for 2025 was 17 106 € (29,4% of revenue). The company was profitable in 3 of the 6 published years. In 2025 the company had 1 employees. Revenue per employee was 58 280 €. At the end of 2025, total assets were 22 573 € and equity 18 544 € (82,2% of assets).

Management and owners

The board has 2 members. According to the register, the company has 2 owners. The largest stake (50%) is held by a private individual.

Data sources and freshness

Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.