Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SANDRA DZERELE UN PARTNERIS"Active
Key figures
Ratios
2026Balance sheet structure
Dividends
calculatedPaid out in dividends approximately 64 000 € (17% of equity at the end of the previous year).
Low confidence: the company does not file a cash flow statement, so the amount is an estimate from changes in equity — it may also include other reductions of equity (e.g. a share capital reduction).
Summary of financial statements2011–2026
| 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | ||||||||||||||||
| Total current assets | 51 185 | 59 877 | 48 227 | 81 976 | 39 498 | 29 791 | 36 383 | 120 446 | 226 463 | 177 687 | 305 278 | 218 186 | 197 677 | 228 004 | 256 075 | 438 207 |
| Total non-current assets | 49 180 | 32 575 | 16 632 | 11 045 | 268 652 | 271 458 | 280 990 | 389 923 | 373 465 | 337 503 | 313 678 | 286 644 | 399 746 | 346 067 | 319 011 | 332 703 |
| Total assets | 100 365 | 92 452 | 64 859 | 93 021 | 308 150 | 301 249 | 317 373 | 510 369 | 599 928 | 515 190 | 618 956 | 504 830 | 597 423 | 574 071 | 575 086 | 770 910 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | ||||||||||||||||
| Current liabilities | 53 703 | 26 870 | 24 362 | 26 833 | 25 073 | 27 273 | 58 603 | 120 101 | 219 009 | 256 622 | 297 921 | 277 778 | 193 729 | 187 361 | 193 554 | 205 174 |
| Non-current liabilities | 10 141 | 3686 | 1269 | 0 | 223 428 | 206 979 | 188 895 | 215 887 | 154 409 | 43 622 | 11 405 | 985 | 43 413 | 19 476 | 0 | 25 009 |
| Total liabilities | 63 844 | 30 556 | 25 631 | 26 833 | 248 501 | 234 252 | 247 498 | 335 988 | 373 418 | 300 244 | 309 326 | 278 763 | 237 142 | 206 837 | 193 554 | 230 183 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | 34 341 | 59 895 | 37 212 | 10 372 | 33 271 | 19 044 | 44 685 | 131 460 | 83 159 | 20 934 | 114 684 | 87 437 | 204 213 | 170 953 | 124 298 | 223 195 |
| Total equity | 36 521 | 61 896 | 39 228 | 66 188 | 57 649 | 60 693 | 59 379 | 159 960 | 214 512 | 214 946 | 309 630 | 226 067 | 360 281 | 367 234 | 381 532 | 540 727 |
| Income statement | ||||||||||||||||
| Sales revenue | 182 139 | 205 732 | 192 341 | 172 047 | 202 286 | 217 297 | 311 925 | 828 814 | 894 305 | 922 561 | 986 061 | 1 128 094 | 1 474 425 | 1 607 453 | 1 551 446 | 1 732 422 |
| Operating profit | 41 270 | 70 149 | 45 696 | 11 352 | 38 351 | 29 673 | 58 713 | 141 305 | 96 573 | 32 423 | 123 676 | 130 876 | 222 069 | 214 473 | 155 801 | 239 986 |
| Profit before income tax | 40 861 | 69 900 | 45 644 | 11 350 | 34 507 | 19 090 | 49 947 | 131 603 | 87 909 | 27 095 | 121 260 | 130 317 | 221 689 | 211 547 | 154 368 | 239 295 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 34 341 | 59 895 | 37 212 | 10 372 | 33 271 | 19 044 | 44 685 | 131 460 | 83 159 | 20 934 | 114 684 | 87 437 | 204 213 | 170 953 | 124 298 | 223 195 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | ||||||||||||||||
| Employees | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
| Calculated dividend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 810 | 16 000 | 45 999 | 30 879 | 28 607 | 20 500 | 20 000 | 171 000 | 69 999 | 164 000 | 110 000 | 64 000 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Related companies
Summary: Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SANDRA DZERELE UN PARTNERIS"
Overview
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SANDRA DZERELE UN PARTNERIS" (reg. no. 40003476595) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2000 and has been in the register for 26 years. Registered address: Rīga, Vīlandes iela 7 - 1.
Financial results
Revenue in 2026 was 1 732 422 €, up 11,7% on the previous year (1 551 446 €). From 2011 to 2026, revenue grew by an average of 16,2% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2011–2026). Net profit for 2026 was 223 195 € (12,9% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 16 published years. In 2026 the company had 15 employees. Revenue per employee was 115 495 €. At the end of 2026, total assets were 770 910 € and equity 540 727 € (70,1% of assets).
Management and owners
The board has 2 members. According to the register, the company has 3 owners. The largest stake (51%) is held by a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.