Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Lantes muiža"Active
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 2793 | 10 334 | 75 658 | 32 707 | 141 459 | 111 884 | 132 009 |
| Total non-current assets | 0 | 341 398 | 595 124 | 1 094 460 | 1 650 335 | 2 338 694 | 2 693 938 |
| Total assets | 2793 | 351 732 | 670 782 | 1 127 167 | 1 791 794 | 2 450 578 | 2 825 947 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 0 | 160 774 | 55 659 | 12 301 | 44 189 | 68 902 | 1 296 586 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 205 895 | 552 395 | 166 992 | 847 185 | 1 178 248 | 580 000 |
| Total liabilities | 0 | 366 669 | 608 054 | 179 293 | 891 374 | 1 247 150 | 1 876 586 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | -7 | -17 730 | -22 335 | -10 005 | -47 454 | -156 776 | -254 067 |
| Total equity | 2793 | -14 937 | 62 728 | 947 874 | 900 420 | 1 203 428 | 949 361 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 0 | 1173 | 24 226 | 25 338 | 11 341 | 18 547 | 24 513 |
| Operating profit | -7 | -17 730 | -22 330 | -9998 | -47 450 | -132 947 | -191 425 |
| Profit before income tax | -7 | -17 730 | -22 330 | -9998 | -47 450 | -156 766 | -253 817 |
| Profit for the reporting year | -7 | -17 730 | -22 335 | -10 005 | -47 454 | -156 776 | -254 067 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Related companies
- "HOKEJA KLUBS KURBADS"
- "Hokeja skola "Kurbads""
- "Latvijas ledus haļļu īpašnieku asociācija"
- Kurbads Detailing SIA
- Nodibinājums "On the Way of Freedom"
- SIA "Maskavas iela 432"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "11k holdings"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "KURBADS UN KO"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Rumbulas sporta centrs"
Summary: Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Lantes muiža"
Overview
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Lantes muiža" (reg. no. 40203216972) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2019 and has been in the register for 7 years. Registered address: Ropažu nov., Ropažu pag., "Lantes".
Financial results
Revenue in 2025 was 24 513 €, up 32,2% on the previous year (18 547 €). 2025 ended with a loss of 254 067 €. The company made a loss in all 7 published years. In 2025 the company had 6 employees (7 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 4086 €. At the end of 2025, total assets were 2 825 947 € and equity 949 361 € (33,6% of assets).
Management and owners
The company has one board member. The sole owner of the company is Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "11k holdings".
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.