Influx Fabrication SIAActive

40203323886Limited liability companyFounded 2021

Key figures

2 347 562 €+37,5%
Revenue 2025
+74,7%
Average annual growth 2021–2025
01 m2 m3 m20212022202320242025

Ratios

2025
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilitiesEquity
0500 k1 m20212022202320242025

Dividends

calculated
2025

Paid out in dividends approximately 96 002 € (55% of equity at the end of the previous year).

Low confidence: the company does not file a cash flow statement, so the amount is an estimate from changes in equity — it may also include other reductions of equity (e.g. a share capital reduction).

History
2025 ~96 002 €
2024 ~59 999 €
2023 ~546 €
20220 €
Summary of financial statements2021–2025
20212022202320242025
Balance sheet — assets
Total current assets112 110200 823317 173260 068360 632
Total non-current assets0165 639187 101498 462403 293
Total assets112 110366 462504 274758 530763 925
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities43 914214 473242 900330 985380 429
Non-current liabilities000254 075152 195
Total liabilities43 914214 473242 900585 060532 624
Share capital—————
Retained earnings of previous periods—————
Profit for the year65 19679 848109 931-27 905153 833
Total equity68 196151 989261 374173 470231 301
Income statement
Sales revenue251 9121 057 3271 513 0231 706 7672 347 562
Operating profit65 19679 848110 2811253191 902
Profit before income tax65 19679 848110 281-12 330180 087
Profit for the reporting year65 19679 848109 931-27 905153 833
Labour costs—————
Depreciation of non-current assets—————
Other indicators
Employees719272832
Calculated dividend—054659 99996 002

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

Connections graph

Click a node to see its other connections.

33,33%33,33%33,33%Influx Fabrication SIA1Krūmiņliepa Rihards2Danenbergs JānisTūte Linards
CompanyPersonShareholderOther roleAdditional link

Related companies

Summary: Influx Fabrication SIA

Overview

Influx Fabrication SIA (reg. no. 40203323886) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2021 and has been in the register for 5 years. Registered address: Kuldīgas nov., Skrundas pag., Ciecere, Cieceres iela 2A.

Financial results

Revenue in 2025 was 2 347 562 €, up 37,5% on the previous year (1 706 767 €). From 2021 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 74,7% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2021–2025). Net profit for 2025 was 153 833 € (6,6% of revenue). The company was profitable in 4 of the 5 published years. In 2025 the company had 32 employees (28 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 73 361 €. At the end of 2025, total assets were 763 925 € and equity 231 301 € (30,3% of assets).

Management and owners

The board has 3 members. According to the register, the company has 3 owners. The largest stake (33,3%) is held by a private individual.

Data sources and freshness

Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.