SIA "ENRIAL Obsidione"Active
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2011–2025
| 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||||||||||
| Total current assets | 95 | 90 | 976 | 1957 | 1193 | 568 | 936 | 1611 | 4098 | 4956 | 12 659 | 7984 | 8812 | 8001 | 10 075 |
| Total non-current assets | 18 273 | 39 461 | 214 917 | 494 120 | 489 319 | 470 113 | 450 910 | 431 701 | 412 495 | 393 289 | 374 083 | 365 208 | 346 052 | 324 070 | 302 088 |
| Total assets | 18 368 | 39 551 | 215 893 | 496 077 | 490 512 | 470 681 | 451 846 | 433 312 | 416 593 | 398 245 | 386 742 | 373 192 | 354 864 | 332 071 | 312 163 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||||||||||
| Current liabilities | 12 | 12 | 4272 | 5515 | 4700 | 6181 | 14 104 | 18 821 | 16 114 | 19 062 | 17 267 | 14 819 | 13 915 | 14 140 | 10 843 |
| Non-current liabilities | 16 573 | 37 923 | 212 769 | 504 084 | 524 405 | 507 296 | 493 384 | 476 828 | 461 341 | 439 873 | 419 192 | 400 525 | 375 414 | 350 041 | 324 795 |
| Total liabilities | 16 585 | 37 935 | 217 041 | 509 599 | 529 105 | 513 477 | 507 488 | 495 649 | 477 455 | 458 935 | 436 459 | 415 344 | 389 329 | 364 181 | 335 638 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | -217 | -167 | -2764 | -11 889 | -25 071 | -4202 | -12 846 | -6695 | 1476 | 172 | 10 972 | 7565 | 7687 | 2354 | 8635 |
| Total equity | 1783 | 1616 | -1148 | -13 522 | -38 593 | -42 796 | -55 642 | -62 337 | -60 862 | -60 690 | -49 717 | -42 152 | -34 465 | -32 110 | -23 475 |
| Income statement | |||||||||||||||
| Sales revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 826 | 37 091 | 35 921 | 36 036 | 38 468 | 44 563 | 53 517 | 51 961 | 46 633 | 45 763 | 45 432 |
| Operating profit | -217 | -167 | -2764 | -6349 | -16 093 | 5090 | -4883 | -435 | 3917 | 3063 | 19 381 | 10 990 | 12 791 | 7445 | 13 008 |
| Profit before income tax | -217 | -167 | -2764 | -11 889 | -25 071 | -4202 | -12 846 | -5443 | 1476 | 172 | 10 972 | 7565 | 7687 | 2354 | 8635 |
| Profit for the reporting year | -217 | -167 | -2764 | -11 889 | -25 071 | -4202 | -12 846 | -6695 | 1476 | 172 | 10 972 | 7565 | 7687 | 2354 | 8635 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||||||||||
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Calculated dividend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Related companies
- AS "Eco Baltia"
- SIA "Baltic Forest & Biomass"
- SIA "ERRA 1"
- SIA "Enrial Capital"
- SIA "Krasta Investment"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "D44"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ERRA Technology"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Enrial Holdings"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "JPS"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Malka24.lv"
- Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "RIGA CONSULTING GROUP"
Summary: SIA "ENRIAL Obsidione"
Overview
SIA "ENRIAL Obsidione" (reg. no. 50103396781) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2011 and has been in the register for 15 years. Registered address: Ropažu nov., Garkalnes pag., Bukulti, Baltā iela 5.
Financial results
Revenue in 2025 was 45 432 €, down 0,7% on the previous year (45 763 €). Net profit for 2025 was 8635 € (19,0% of revenue). The company was profitable in 7 of the 15 published years. In 2025 the company had 1 employees. Revenue per employee was 45 432 €.
Management and owners
The company has one board member. The sole owner of the company is Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "RIGA CONSULTING GROUP".
Points to note
Equity was negative at the end of 2025 (-23 475 €).
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.