Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Sinners"Active

51203071511Limited liability companyFounded 2020

Key figures

589 086 €+20,0%
Revenue 2025
+64,2%
Average annual growth 2020–2025
0200 k400 k600 k202020212022202320242025

Ratios

2025
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilitiesEquity
0100 k200 k202020212022202320242025
Summary of financial statements2020–2025
202020212022202320242025
Balance sheet — assets
Total current assets536523 32352 12159 435126 295120 545
Total non-current assets02299972610 83123 49132 134
Total assets536525 62261 84770 266149 786152 679
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities683719 72328 19022 53677 77155 261
Non-current liabilities000000
Total liabilities683719 72328 19022 53677 77155 261
Share capital——————
Retained earnings of previous periods——————
Profit for the year-4272737127 63014 07324 28525 403
Total equity-1472589933 65747 73072 01597 418
Income statement
Sales revenue49 362134 752384 074348 519490 866589 086
Operating profit-4272737127 63014 07324 28525 403
Profit before income tax-4272737127 63014 07324 28525 403
Profit for the reporting year-4272737127 63014 07324 28525 403
Labour costs——————
Depreciation of non-current assets——————
Other indicators
Employees4815121212
Calculated dividend—00000

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

Connections graph

Click a node to see its other connections.

50%50%Sabiedrība ar ierobež…3Galvanovskis Miks1Millers Uvis
CompanyPersonShareholderOther roleAdditional link

Related companies

Summary: Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Sinners"

Overview

Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Sinners" (reg. no. 51203071511) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2020 and has been in the register for 6 years. Registered address: Olaines nov., Olaines pag., Medemciems, Stabuļu iela 49.

Financial results

Revenue in 2025 was 589 086 €, up 20,0% on the previous year (490 866 €). From 2020 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 64,2% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2020–2025). Net profit for 2025 was 25 403 € (4,3% of revenue). The company was profitable in 5 of the 6 published years. In 2025 the company had 12 employees. Revenue per employee was 49 091 €. At the end of 2025, total assets were 152 679 € and equity 97 418 € (63,8% of assets).

Management and owners

The board has 2 members. According to the register, the company has 2 owners. The largest stake (50%) is held by a private individual.

Data sources and freshness

Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 03.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.