SIA ReglinkActive
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2022–2025
| 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | ||||
| Total current assets | 4351 | 198 192 | 390 143 | 443 150 |
| Total non-current assets | 2 570 370 | 3 271 822 | 3 324 318 | 3 548 725 |
| Total assets | 2 574 721 | 3 470 014 | 3 714 461 | 3 991 875 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | ||||
| Current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Non-current liabilities | 90 050 | 810 352 | 915 050 | 100 106 |
| Total liabilities | 90 050 | 810 352 | 915 050 | 100 106 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | -829 | 14 989 | 139 749 | 210 524 |
| Total equity | 2 484 671 | 2 659 662 | 2 799 411 | 3 891 769 |
| Income statement | ||||
| Sales revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -4323 | -2597 | -2579 | -3162 |
| Profit before income tax | -779 | 15 039 | 139 799 | 210 574 |
| Profit for the reporting year | -829 | 14 989 | 139 749 | 210 524 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | ||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Related companies
Summary: SIA Reglink
Overview
SIA Reglink (reg. no. 40203333333) is a limited liability company. The company was registered in 2021 and has been in the register for 5 years. Registered address: Rīga, Alberta iela 13.
Financial results
There was no revenue in 2025. Net profit for 2025 was 210 524 €. The company was profitable in 3 of the 4 published years. According to the report, the company had no employees in 2025. At the end of 2025, total assets were 3 991 875 € and equity 3 891 769 € (97,5% of assets).
Management and owners
The company has one board member. According to the register, the company has 2 owners. The largest stake (75%) is held by a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, board and owners) and annual report figures come from the open data of the Register of Enterprises of the Republic of Latvia (CC0); entity.lv updates them daily. Data as of 02.11.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.lv from open data and are not an official assessment.